Wann Betreff
Sa 22.01.2022 11:00-14:00 L3 - Volero Aarberg (#221544)
Sa 22.01.2022 11:00-14:00 BN2 - Volley Oberdiessbach (#226469)
Sa 22.01.2022 11:00-14:00 BN3 - VBC Uni Bern (#221629)
Sa 22.01.2022 13:00-16:00 L1 - VBC Uni Bern (#219794)
Sa 22.01.2022 13:00-16:00 L2 - VC Uettligen (#221186)
Sa 22.01.2022 13:00-16:00 BD2 - VBC Uni Bern (#226920)
Sa 22.01.2022 15:00-18:00 VBC Konolfingen - BN1
Sa 22.01.2022 15:30-18:30 L1 - VBC Uni Bern (#219228)
Sa 22.01.2022 15:30-18:30 L4 - Volero Aarberg (#221564)
Sa 22.01.2022 15:30-15:45 BD1 - VBC Schwarzenburg
Sa 22.01.2022 18:00-21:00 1. Liga - TV Grenchen (#216097)
So 23.01.2022 11:00-14:00 VBC Münsingen - L3
So 23.01.2022 16:30-18:30 Volero Zürich - NLB
Mo 24.01.2022 19:30-22:30 L3 - Volley Solothurn (#221563)
Mo 24.01.2022 20:00-23:00 Volley Oberdiessbach - L1
Fr 28.01.2022 19:30-22:00 NLB - Visp
Sa 29.01.2022 13:30-16:30 VBC Schwarzenburg - BN2
Sa 29.01.2022 13:30-14:30 Volley Düdingen vs NSM U17
Sa 29.01.2022 15:30-18:30 VBC Münchenbuchsee II - 1. Liga
Sa 29.01.2022 18:00-21:00 VBC Münsingen - BD1
So 30.01.2022 11:00-14:00 BN3 - VBC Thun b (#221637)
So 30.01.2022 11:00-13:00 Servette Star-Onex vs NSM U19
So 30.01.2022 12:00-15:00 Volley Solothurn - L4
Mo 31.01.2022 20:00-23:00 VBC Riggisberg - L1
Mi 02.02.2022 20:45-23:45 Volleyball Papiermühle - BD2
Fr 04.02.2022 19:30-22:30 Volley Muri Bern - L1
Sa 05.02.2022 11:00-14:00 BD1 - VBC Uni Bern (#220344)
Sa 05.02.2022 13:00-16:00 L3 - Volero Aarberg (#221358)
Sa 05.02.2022 13:30-16:30 Volley Muri Bern - BN3
Sa 05.02.2022 15:30-18:30 L4 - Volero Aarberg (#221742)
Sa 05.02.2022 15:30-18:30 BN1 - VBC Thun b (#221244)
Sa 05.02.2022 17:00-19:00 Baden - NLB
Sa 05.02.2022 18:00-21:00 1. Liga - Nidau Volley (#216111)
Sa 05.02.2022 19:00-22:00 VBC Studen - L1
So 06.02.2022 (ganztägig) 1. Tag NSM
So 06.02.2022 10:30-12:00 NSM U17 vs Volley Düdingen
So 06.02.2022 11:00-12:30 NSM U19 vs VBC Servette Star-Onex
So 06.02.2022 13:00-14:30 NSM U15 vs STV St. Gallen
So 06.02.2022 13:00-14:30 NSM U23 vs Volley Uster
Di 08.02.2022 20:00-23:00 VBC Riggisberg - BD2
Mi 09.02.2022 19:30-22:00 NLB - Aarau
Do 10.02.2022 20:30-23:30 VBC Thun a - BN1
Fr 11.02.2022 19:00-22:00 VBC Frutigen - BN3
Fr 11.02.2022 19:30-22:30 NLB - Münchenbuchsee
Sa 12.02.2022 10:00-13:00 VBC Thun - L3
Sa 12.02.2022 13:30-16:30 VBC Bern - BD1
Sa 12.02.2022 18:00-21:00 VBC Lalden - 1. Liga
So 13.02.2022 11:00-14:00 L1 - Volero Aarberg b (#219812)
So 13.02.2022 11:00-14:00 L2 - VBC Münchenbuchsee (#221196)
So 13.02.2022 13:00-16:00 L1 - Volero Aarberg (#219246)
So 13.02.2022 13:00-16:00 L3 - Volero Aarberg (#221570)
So 13.02.2022 15:30-18:30 BN3 - VBC Münchenbuchsee b (#221647)
So 13.02.2022 15:30-16:30 STV St. Gallen vs NSM U15
Mi 16.02.2022 20:30-23:30 Thun Seefeld - L1
Mi 16.02.2022 20:30-23:30 VBC Schwarzenburg - BD2
Sa 19.02.2022 11:30-14:30 VBC Burgdorf b - L1
Sa 19.02.2022 17:30-19:30 Obwalden - NLB
So 20.02.2022 12:00-14:00 NLB - Therwil
So 20.02.2022 14:00-17:00 Volley Solothurn - 1. Liga
So 20.02.2022 15:30-18:30 BD1 - Volero Aarberg (#220356)
Termine abonnieren (in Kalender wie Outlook, iCal oder Mobilgeräte hinzufügen)