Wann Betreff
Mi 27.01.2021 19:45-22:45 L2 - VBC Konolfingen (#204504)
Oberstufenzentrum, 3, 3098 Köniz
Mi 27.01.2021 19:45-22:45 Entfällt: L1 - VBC Spiez (#204085)
Oberstufenzentrum, 4, 3098 Köniz
Sa 30.01.2021 14:00-17:00 VBC Seftigen - L4
Mehrzweckgebäude, 3663 Gurzelen
Sa 30.01.2021 19:00-22:00 VBC Uni Bern - 1.L
Sporthalle ZSSW 2, 3012 Bern
So 31.01.2021 11:00-14:00 BD2 - SV Strättligen b (#205052)
Turnhalle Lerbermatt, TH2, 3098 Köniz
So 31.01.2021 11:00-14:00 BN1 - VBC Münsingen (#206574)
Turnhalle Lerbermatt TH1, 3098 Köniz
So 31.01.2021 13:00-16:00 L1 - VBC Ins (#204837)
Turnhalle Lerbermatt TH1, 3098 Köniz
So 31.01.2021 13:00-16:00 BD1 - VBC Schwarzenburg (#203541)
Turnhalle Lerbermatt, TH2, 3098 Köniz
So 31.01.2021 13:00-14:00 NEU L3 - Aarberg
Lerbermatt 3
So 31.01.2021 15:30-18:30 L2 - VC Uettligen (#204510)
Turnhalle Lerbermatt, TH2, 3098 Köniz
So 31.01.2021 15:30-18:30 L1 - Thun Seefeld (#204063)
Turnhalle Lerbermatt TH1, 3098 Köniz
Mo 01.02.2021 19:30-22:30 Volley Muri Bern - L1
Französische Schule ECLF, 3015 Bern
Di 02.02.2021 19:15-22:15 VBC Münsingen - L4
Sporthalle Schlossmatt 2, 3110 Münsingen
Mi 03.02.2021 19:45-22:45 L2 - Volley Oberdiessbach (#204520)
Oberstufenzentrum, 4, 3098 Köniz
Mi 03.02.2021 20:30-23:30 VBC Schwarzenburg - BD2
Turnhalle Thunstrasse, 3150 Schwarzenburg
Do 04.02.2021 19:30-22:30 Volley Muri Bern - L1
Französische Schule ECLF, 3015 Bern
Fr 05.02.2021 20:15-23:15 VBC Bern - BD1
Matte, 3011 Bern
Sa 06.02.2021 13:00-16:00 VBC Thun - L2
Sporthalle Schadau 1, 3604 Thun
Sa 06.02.2021 14:00-17:00 Volleyball Franches-Montagnes II - 1.L
Salle de Gym La Pépinière, 2345 Les Breuleux
Sa 06.02.2021 15:30-18:30 VBC Thun - L3
Sporthalle Schadau 2, 3604 Thun
Mi 10.02.2021 19:00-22:00 VBC Münsingen - L4
Sporthalle Schlossmatt 2, 3110 Münsingen
Fr 12.02.2021 20:00-21:30 VBC Wisle - BD3
Turnhalle Zentrum Worb
Sa 13.02.2021 11:00-14:00 BD1 - Volleyball Papiermühle (#203536)
Oberstufenzentrum, 2, 3098 Köniz
Sa 13.02.2021 11:00-14:00 BN2 - VBC Interlaken (#206404)
Oberstufenzentrum, 3, 3098 Köniz
Sa 13.02.2021 11:00-12:00 NEU L4 - Münsingen
OZK 4
Sa 13.02.2021 13:00-16:00 L3 - VBC Münsingen (#206542)
Oberstufenzentrum, 2, 3098 Köniz
Sa 13.02.2021 13:00-16:00 L4 - VBC Thun a (#205350)
Oberstufenzentrum, 4, 3098 Köniz
Sa 13.02.2021 13:00-16:00 BD2 - Thun Seefeld b (#205062)
Oberstufenzentrum, 3, 3098 Köniz
Sa 13.02.2021 13:30-16:30 VBC Riggisberg - BN1
Turnhalle Riggisberg neu, 3132 Riggisberg
Sa 13.02.2021 15:30-18:30 L1 - Satus Köniz (#204073)
Oberstufenzentrum, 2, 3098 Köniz
Sa 13.02.2021 18:00-21:00 1.L - VBC Gerlafingen (#201811)
Oberstufenzentrum, 3, 3098 Köniz
Sa 13.02.2021 18:00-21:00 L1 - Volleyball Papiermühle (#204845)
Oberstufenzentrum, 1, 3098 Köniz
Mi 17.02.2021 19:45-22:45 L2 - Volley Muri Bern (#204517)
Oberstufenzentrum, 2, 3098 Köniz
Sa 20.02.2021 13:30-16:30 Volero Aarberg - L3
Aarolina, 3270 Aarberg
Sa 20.02.2021 16:00-19:00 VBC Grosshöchstetten - BN1
Alpenweg, 3506 Grosshöchstetten
So 21.02.2021 13:30-16:30 BD2 - VC Uettligen (#205064)
Oberstufenzentrum, 2, 3098 Köniz
So 21.02.2021 13:30-14:30 NEU: BN1 - Grosshöchstetten
OZK 4
So 21.02.2021 14:00-17:00 Volero Aarberg - L3
Sporthalle AARfit 1, 3270 Aarberg
So 21.02.2021 16:00-19:00 1.L - TV Grenchen (#201814)
Oberstufenzentrum, 3, 3098 Köniz
So 21.02.2021 16:00-19:00 Volero Aarberg - L4
Sporthalle AARfit 1, 3270 Aarberg
Mi 24.02.2021 19:45-21:00 BD3 - VBC Eichholz Grenchen
Oberstufenzentrum Köniz 2
Fr 26.02.2021 20:00-23:00 Entfällt: RTZ Bern-Solothurn - BD1
Ried Sportanlage, 3172 Niederwangen
Termine abonnieren (in Kalender wie Outlook, iCal oder Mobilgeräte hinzufügen)